Sale!

Hooded Sportswear P-57

61.06$61.88$

Clear
SizeBustLengthShoulderSleeve Length
Asian size S98634261
Asian size M102654362
Asian size L106674463
Asian size XL110694564
Asian size XXL114714665
Asian size XXXL118734766
SKU: 3256804350295764 Category:
(1 customer review)
  • No-Risk Money Back Guarantee!
  • No Hassle Refunds
Secure Payment with 2Checkout

Description

We only confirm the address of the ship. Your order address must match your shipping address.

1: Asian size is smaller than European size so comparing the shoulder and chest size is very important.

2: All sizes are available for your reference, 1 ~ 3cm error should be accepted, 1cm = 0.39in.

3: If you are unsure of your size, please let us know your shoulders and chest or __kg __cm height and weight, we can help you choose more appropriate clothes, but you should decide the final size.

2022 Spring Autumn Daiwa Fishing Brand Printing Men's Outdoor Jacket Hooded Windbreaker Senior Cycling Leisure Sportswear Top
2022 Spring Autumn Daiwa Fishing Brand Printing Men's Outdoor Jacket Hooded Windbreaker Senior Cycling Leisure Sportswear Top

Additional information

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Material

Polyester

Applicable Season

Spring and Autumn

Style

Casual

Applicable Scene

Casual

Origin

Mainland China

CN

Jiangxi

Pattern Type

Print

Gender

MEN

Model Number

S0092

Thickness

STANDARD

Type

Regular

Clothing Length

Regular

Item Type

Hoodies

Place Of Origin

China (Mainland)

Collar

Hooded

Closure Type

zipper

Sleeve Style

Regular

Hooded

Yes

Asian size

S M L XL 2XL 3XL

Reviews (1)

1 review for Hooded Sportswear P-57

  1. P***r

    오래걸리긴했지만 만족함 188cm/75kg 팔이 쫌짧고 어깨도 좀 짧은듯 2xl보단 3xl가 젛을듯함

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart